Gujarat Samachar
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Gujarat Samachar
Home Classifieds Publish Ads Login
Gujarat Samachar All Zones classified page
Gujarat Samachar · All Zones classifieds See how published ads appear in the printed newspaper.
All Zones · Published archive

All Zones ads in Gujarat Samachar, 2024 — read them, book yours

Every all zones classified Gujarat Samachar published in 2024, newest first.

Real All Zones ads exactly as they appeared in print
Free access to the published archive
17 published ads available
Official Gujarat Samachar rates when you publish
What would you like to do?
Read published ads or choose a city to publish your own
2 quick selections
Choose a city
PUBLISHED ADS
17
all zones ads on file
AHMEDABAD RATE
₹400
10 words · +GST
ARCHIVE
2011–2026
browse by type and year
2024 archive

All Zones ads as they appeared in GS

17 published ads. Showing the 17 most recent.

  1. 25 Dec 2024 · All Zones #1865232

    ભાડે આપવાનું છે-૫૦૦૦ સ્ક ફુટ ઇન્ડસ્ટ્રિઅલ શેડ સિદ્ધિ ઇન્ડ ઇન્ફ્રા પાર્ક વાઘોડિયા. મોં

  2. 8 Dec 2024 · All Zones #1862701

    ગોડાઉન ભાડે આપવાનું છે 3835 sq ft, રાજહંસ ટ્રાન્સપોર્ટ નગર, કડોદરા, સુરત

  3. 17 Nov 2024 · All Zones #1860034

    સન ઇન્ડસ્ટ્રીયલ પાર્ક ભાડે આપવાનો છે શેડ,1000 વાર પાવર,પાણી,ટોઇલેટ તથા બાથરૂમ સાથે, અમદાવાદ - રાજકોટ હાઇવે,મોરૈયા ગામ થી આગળ,સરી ગામ ની હદમાં

  4. 2 Oct 2024 · All Zones #1854274

    REQUIRE ON RENT, LONG LEASE INDUSTRIAL SHED 5000FT AND OPEN LAND 3000FT WITH 20KW POWER, WATER,COMPOUND WALL. ONLY OWNERS. (M)

  5. 22 Sep 2024 · All Zones #1852737

    મકાન ભાડે આપવાનું સ્વતંત્ર ટેનામેન્ટ નવું બાંધકામ 2 BHK ત્રણ ટોયલેટ બાથરૂમ ચિત્રા સીદસર રોડ ભાવનગર

  6. 21 Sep 2024 · All Zones #1852307

    ગોરેગાવ ઈન્ડ્સટ્રિયલ એસ્ટેટ ૫૨૦ સ્કવેરફટ ગાળો ભાડે આપવાનો છે

  7. 11 Sep 2024 · All Zones #1851086

    WE WANT 5000FT INDUSTRIAL SHADE AND 3000FT OPEN AREA WITH COMPOUND WALL, 22KW POWER AND WATER FOR OUR MANUFACTURING UNIT IN BARODA FOR RENT PRACHITIRTH MANU CO CALL: E-MAIL:

  8. 11 Aug 2024 · All Zones #1847029

    For Rent: Shed Available on Rent for Godown & Factory Purpose 13500sq.ft in Khata No 1009, Res Survey No. 158, Block No 534,Sava, Patiya, Tal: Mangrol Surat-394125, Gujarat

  9. 21 Jul 2024 · All Zones #1843665

    ભાડે આપવાનું છે બે રૂમ રસોડું,સ્ટોર રૂમ અરુણાચલ રોડ સુભાનપુરા મો

  10. 21 Jul 2024 · All Zones #1841967

    Flat Available on RENT At Vardhaman Complex New IPCL Road Subhanpura 3BHK1650 sqft NorthEast open Service holders with family preferred

  11. 14 Jul 2024 · All Zones #1842275

    Require Office on rent. Bodakdev / Vastrapur.

  12. 15 May 2024 · All Zones #1833040

    દુકાન ભાડે આપવાની છે : નાણાવટી ચોક મૈન રોડ તચ ૫૦૦ સ્ક્વેર ફીટ ની દુકાન ભાડે આપવાની છે. મોબાઇલ નંબર : ૯૦૩૩૫૧૫૧૦૦

  13. 12 May 2024 · All Zones #1832493

    Ghatkopar East To Rent 1BHK 3rd Floor HARICHS Hingwala Lane

  14. 10 Mar 2024 · All Zones #1822280

    દુકાન નં2, જીએચબી કોમ્પલેક્ષ,અંકુર રોડ નારણપુરા 120 sq ft ગ્રાઉન્ડફ્લોર ભાડે આપવાની છે.કોન્ટેક્ટ

  15. 18 Feb 2024 · All Zones #1818180

    Available for rent : Office 1190 sq.fts., S.G.Highway, Road facing, Gota cross road.

  16. 18 Feb 2024 · All Zones #1817970

    વિશાળ, મુખ્ય માર્ગની, કોમર્શિયલ મિલકત, અડાજણ વિસ્તારમાં ભાડે ઉપલબ્ધ છે. ગ્રાઉન્ડ ફ્લોર - 1250sqft કાર્પેટ અને પ્રથમ માળ 1250sqft કાર્પેટ. એકસાથે અને અલગથી ઉપલબ્ધ. વિસ્તાર: હની પાર્ક રોડ, એલ.પી. સવાણી સ્કૂલ સર્કલ પાસે. સંપર્ક:

  17. 14 Jan 2024 · All Zones #1811447

    આપવાની ઓફિસ ભાડેથી/વેચાણથી યશપ્લઝા, અથુગરશેરી નાનપુરા ૬૨૫ સ્કેફુટ MO૭૩૫૯૯૨૮૫૦૬

Compose your own
Write your To Rent ad from ₹400

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose To Rent ad

Publish in GS in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your To Rent ad from ₹400

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose To Rent ad
Book by 1:00 PM today to appear in tomorrow’s edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR TOMORROW
Book your own

Publish a to rent ad in GS

Pick your edition to see the exact GS to rent rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official GS rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full GS to rent rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
To Rent in GS
CITY EDITION
Compose your to rent ad
Official Gujarat Samachar rates · 6 editions

Publish in GS in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us